2017 정보올림피아드 전국대회결과
 

대상

반딧불(전주만수초,전북)

 

조경원(문정중,서울)

 
 

금상

전정현(천안불당초,충남)  

이동현(벌말초,경기)

 

최정현(갈뫼중,경기)

 
   
은상
민지홍(석수초,경기)  
이승현(신안초,경기)  
이승호(신안초,경기)
황성진(상인초,경기)  
강민준(서울을지초,서울)  
김동훈(안양남초,경기)  
심재원(홍남초,충남)
허준원(안양남초,경기)  

노희찬(영종중,인천)

 

김석표(평촌중,경기)

 
배서연(대안여중,경기)
안현태(신길중,경기)
송준혁(대안중,경기)  
최승민(인천신정중,인천)  
안규찬(당동중,경기)  

권   혁(인천중,인천)

김진우(천안싸용중,충남)  
이재환(귀인중,경기)  
노세윤(망포고,서울)  

김준원(대구과고, 대구)

 
이래건(서울과고,서울)  

박관영(경기과고,경기)

 
이건호(한국디미고,경기)  

김민성(경기과고,경기)

 

백윤기(경기과고,경기)

 

권순현(세종영재학교,세종)

 

황선우(경기과고,경기)

 
노정훈(세종영재학교,세종)  
장환호(김천고,경북)  
이경훈(인천영재학교,인천)  

김태영(경기과고,경기)

 
   

동상

이기찬(민백초,경기)  
장호연(부춘초,충남)
문의혁(귀인중,경기)  
박준혁(고잔중,경기)  
이재현(송림중,경기)  
김희서(오마중,경기)  

배상현(용인한빛중,경기)

 
박준호(평촌중,경기)  
이성빈(범계중,경기)  
장래오(경민중,경기)  
서승환(천성중,충남)  
이서현(문일중,서울)  
이민우(경기과고,경기)  

김태영(충남과고,충남)

 

박한빛(애월고,제주)

 

정윤성(인천영재학교,인천)

 
   

장려상

김혁규(민백초,경기)
조승원(민백초,경기)

정명구(충남과고,충남)

서현준(서울과고,서울)

김승민(한국과고,부산)

황승준( 반포고,서울)

최윤우(서울과고,서울)

김범준(서울과고,서울)

김한빈(경기과고,경기)

한승우(대전과고,대전)

전연지(청주중앙여자고,충북)

이현우(인천영재고,인천)

이동윤(한국과고,부산)

 
 
2017 정보올림피아드 지역대회결과
 

대상

김준원(대구영,대구)

전국진출

이경훈(인천영,인천)

전국진출

최승민(신정중,인천)

전국진출

이동현(벌말초,경기)

전국진출

 

금상

김태영(경기영,경기)

전국진출

김태영(충남과,충남)

전국진출

백윤기(경기영,경기)

전국진출

이래건(서울영,서울)

전국진출

이현우(인천영,인천)

전국진출

정명구(충남과,충남)

전국진출

김석표(평촌중,경기)

전국진출

김진우(쌍용중,충남)

전국진출

서승환(천성중,충남)

전국진출

안규찬(당동중,경기)

전국진출

안현태(신길중,경기)

전국진출

장민준(쌍용중,충남)

전국진출

조경원(문정중,서울)

전국진출

민지홍(석수초,경기)

전국진출

심재원(홍남초,충남)

전국진출

전정현(불당초,충남)

전국진출

   
은상

김민성(경기영,경기)

전국진출

김한빈(경기영,경기)

전국진출

노정훈(세종과,세종)

전국진출

박관영(경기영,경기)

전국진출

이건호(디미고,경기)

전국진출

장환호(김천고,충북)

전국진출

최윤우(서울영,서울)

전국진출

황승준(반포고,서울)

전국진출

권   혁(인천중,인천)

전국진출

문의혁(귀인중,경기)

전국진출

박준호(평촌중,경기)

전국진출

배서연(대안여중,경기)

전국진출

송준혁(대안중,경기)

전국진출

이서현(문일중,서울)

전국진출

이성빈(범계중,경기)

전국진출

이재현(송림중,경기)

전국진출

이재환(귀인중,경기)

전국진출

최정현(갈뫼중,경기)

전국진출

강민준(을지초,서울)

전국진출

조승원(민백초,경기)

전국진출

허준원(안양남초,경기)

전국진출

   

동상

김동규(경기영,경기)

전국진출

이민우(경기영,경기)

전국진출

정윤성(인천영,인천)

전국진출

한승우(대전영,대전)

전국진출

노희찬(영종중,인천)

전국진출

박준혁(고잔중,인천)

전국진출

장래오(경민중,경기)

전국진출

김동훈(안양남초,경기)

전국진출

김혁규(민백초,경기)

전국진출

이기찬(민백초,경기)

전국진출

이승현(신안초,경기)

전국진출

이승호(신안초,경기)

전국진출

최우진(대치초,서울)

 

정   민(대전영,대전)  
백지수(숙명여중,서울)  
   

전국진출자

박한빛(애월고,제주)

전국진출

황성진(상인초,경기)

전국진출

   

장려상

김성환(인천과고,인천)
김영건(경기영,경기)
김현수(경기영,경기)
배정인(대전영,대전)
변우람(디미고,경기)
오태민(인천과고,인천)
유문현(경기영,경기)
이정우(진산과고,인천)
전재현(대전영,대전)
조승한(경기영,경기)
최윤서(신성고,경기)
한재연(대구영,대구)
모규찬(         ,경기)
박민규(산본중,경기)
박선빈(평촌중,경기)
송우석(박문중,인천)
이준서(산곡중,인천)
김현서(신기초,경기)
박태현(슬기초,경기)
이초인(당수초,경기)
정준영(안양남초,경기)
정호진(갈뫼초,경기)