2015 정보올림피아드 전국 결과
 

대상

최민제(경기과고,경기)

박관영(부천중흥중,경기)

 

금상

김제형(서울과고,서울)

김강욱(경기과고,경기)

박준호(귀인초,경기)
 
은상

이효건(한국디미고,경기)

김도현(대전과고,대전)

김동규(경기과고,경기)

손상준(대구과고,대구)
윤형신(두정고,충남)
이건호(한국디미고,경기)
한상현(대전과고,대전)
유문현(고잔중,인천)
백윤기(신기중,경기)
황선우(진산중,인천)
조경원(문장중,서울)
배서연(대안여자중,경기)

박선빈(평촌초,경기)

김석표(평촌초,경기)

이성빈(신기초,경기)
송준혁(벌말초,경기)
이서현(문백초,서울)
문의혁(귀인초,경기)
 

동상

이창재(용인한국외국어대학교교육대학부설고)

정에녹(한국디미고,경기)
문형돈(대전과고,대전)
김민성(만수북중,인천)
안규찬(당동중,경기)
장환호(상도중,경기)
정명구(쌍용중,충남)
황인성(달안초,경기)
황성빈(원신초,서울)
문은비(당정초,경기)
신현빈(오금초,경기)
황성진(부천상인초,경기)
이재구(창신초,인천)
 

장려상

이영찬(서울과고,서울)
이기찬(전자마이스터고,인천)
남택완(미래산업과고,서울)
이정우(원당중,인천)
박성현(전주서신중,전북)
김보경(벌말초,경기)
 
 
 2015 ICT어워드 (성결대)
 

초등부

금상 박선빈(평촌초,6)

은상 김석표(평촌초,6)

은상 엄서훈(월곶초,6)

동상 황인성(달안초,6)

 

중등부

금상 이정우(원당중, 2)

동상 장환호(상도중, 3)

장려 안홍규(경민중, 2)

 
고등부

은상 한상현(대전과고, 2)

장려 문형돈(대전과고, 1)

 
 
 2015 정보올림피아드 본선 결과
 

대상

김도현(대전과고,대전) - 전국진출

김민성(만수북중,인천) - 전국진출

문의혁(귀인초,경기) - 전국진출

 

금상

김동규(경기과고,경기) - 전국진출

김제형(서울과고,서울) - 전국진출

문형돈(대전과고,대전) - 전국진출

이영찬(서울과고,서울) - 전국진출

최민제(경기과고,경기) - 전국진출

한상현(대전과고,대전) - 전국진출

박관영(중흥중,경기) - 전국진출

배서연(대안여중,경기) - 전국진출

백윤기(신기중,경기) - 전국진출

유문현(고잔둥,인천) - 전국진출

박준호(귀인초,경기) - 전국진출

송준혁(벌말초,경기)  - 전국진출

이서현(문백초,서울)  - 전국진출

황성진(상인초,경기)  - 전국진출

 
은상

김강욱(경기과고,경기) - 전국진출

남택완(미래산과고,서울) - 전국진출

이기찬(전자마이스터고,인천) - 전국진출

이건호(디미고,경기) - 전국진출

이정우(원당중,인천) - 전국진출

이창재(용인외고,경기) - 전국진출

이효건(디미고,경기) - 전국진출

정에녹(디미고,경기) - 전국진출

배정인(대안여중,경기) - 전국진출

안규찬(당동중,경기) - 전국진출

장환호(상도중,경기) - 전국진출

조경원(문정중,서울) - 전국진출

김보경(벌말초,경기) - 전국진출

김석표(평촌초,경기) - 전국진출

문은비(당정초,경기) - 전국진출

박선빈(평촌초,경기) - 전국진출

신현빈(오금초,경기) - 전국진출

황인성(달안초,경기) - 전국진출

 

동상

강지헌(디미고,경기)

김동현(경기과,경기)

김재원(디미고,경기)

이수아(함현고,경기)

정유석(서울과고,서울)

김지연(수지중,경기)

이주창(문창중,서울)

김태훈(민백초,경기)

배진휘(경기초,서울)

엄서훈(월곶초,경기)

이도헌(평촌초,경기)

 

장려상

김동민(디미고,경기)

서준호(디미고,경기)

이정훈(중산고,경기)

이중훈(경기과고,경기)

이우현(신기중,경기)

이재환(귀인중,경기)

장시웅(벌말초,경기)

 

시상안한지역

김영인(한과영,부산) - 전국진출

심유성(한과영,부산) - 전국진출

 
 
 2015 정보올림피아드 예선 결과
 

초등부(예선수험번호순)

김보경(벌말초,안양과천) - 본선진출

김석표(평촌초,군포의왕) - 본선진출

김태훈(민백초,안양과천) - 본선진출

문은비(당정초,군포의왕) - 본선진출

문의혁(귀인초,안양과천) - 본선진출

박선빈(평촌초,안양과천) - 본선진출

박준호(귀인초,안양과천) - 본선진출

송준혁(벌말초,안양과천) - 본선진출

신현빈(오금초,군포의왕) - 본선진출

안현진(평촌초,안양과천) - 본선진출

엄서훈(시흥월곶초,시흥) - 본선진출

이도헌(평촌초,안양과천) - 본선진출

이성빈(안양신기초,안양과천)  - 본선진출

장시웅(벌말초,안양과천)  - 본선진출

황성진(상인초,부천)        - 본선진출

황인성(달안초,안양과천)  - 본선진출

 
중등부(예선수험번호순)

박관영(중흥중,부천) - 본선진출

배서연(대안여자중,안양과천) - 본선진출

배정인(대안여자중,안양과천) - 본선진출

백윤기(신기중,안양과천) - 본선진출

안규찬(당동중,군포의왕) - 본선진출

이우현(신기중,안양과천) - 본선진출

이재환(귀인중,안양과천) - 본선진출

전민수(부인중,부천) - 본선진출

김민성(만수북중,인천) - 본선진출

김태영(박문중,인천) - 본선진출

노희찬(영종중,인천) - 본선진출

유문현(고잔중,인천) - 본선진출

이정우(원당중,인천) - 본선진출

 

고등부(예선수험번호순)

강지헌(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

김강욱(경기과,수원) - 본선진출

김동규(경기과,수원) - 본선진출

김동현(경기과,수원) - 본선진출

김동민(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

김재원(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

서준호(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

양호정(경기과,수원) - 본선진출

이건호(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

이수아(함현고,시흥) - 본선진출

이정훈(중산고,고양) - 본선진출

이중훈(경기과,수원) - 본선진출

이창재(용인외대부고,용인) - 본선진출

이효건(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

정에녹(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

정종원(디미고,안산) - 본선진출

최민제(경기과,수원) - 본선진출

김서은(대구영,대구) - 본선진출

윤형신(천안두정,충남) - 본선진출

김영인(한과영,부산) - 본선진출

심유성(한과영,부산) - 본선진출

정우창(한과영,부산) - 본선진출

김도현(대전영,대전) - 본선진출

문형돈(대전영,대전) - 본선진출

한상현(대전영,대전) - 본선진출

한종우(대전영,대전) - 본선진출

김도형(강호항공,전북) - 본선진출